YPR-DHL DEMU SPECIAL - 06595 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(YPR) (DHL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 33 Km

Train number 06595 is named as YPR-DHL DEMU SPECIAL and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station YPR at 10:10 and reaches station at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- YPR Src 10:10 0 1
- LOGH 10:19 10:20 2 1
- KDGH 10:24 10:25 5 1
Advertisement
- YNK 10:33 10:35 10 1
- TLS 10:43 10:44 18 1
- DJL 10:49 10:50 22 1
- DHL 11:00 Dest 33 1

FAQS

YPR-DHL DEMU SPECIAL - 06595 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-DHL DEMU SPECIAL - 06595 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-DHL DEMU SPECIAL - 06595 arrives at destination at 11:00.
YPR-DHL DEMU SPECIAL - 06595 departs from source at 10:10.
Advertisement