YPR-DHL DEMU SPECIAL - 06595 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)DEVANAHALLI (DHL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 33 Km

Train number 06595 is named as YPR-DHL DEMU SPECIAL and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 10:10 and reaches station DEVANAHALLI at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 10:10 0 1
LOTTEGOLLAHALLI - LOGH 10:19 10:20 2 1
KODIGEHALLI - KDGH 10:24 10:25 5 1
Advertisement
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 10:33 10:35 10 1
BETTAHALSOOR - TLS 10:43 10:44 18 1
DODJALA H - DJL 10:49 10:50 22 1
DEVANAHALLI - DHL 11:00 Dest 33 1

FAQS

YPR-DHL DEMU SPECIAL - 06595 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-DHL DEMU SPECIAL - 06595 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-DHL DEMU SPECIAL - 06595 arrives at destination at 11:00.
YPR-DHL DEMU SPECIAL - 06595 departs from source at 10:10.
Advertisement