YPR-CMGR FAST PASS - 56278 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)CMGR (CMGR)
Daily 218 Km

Train number 56278 is named as YPR-CMGR FAST PASS and travels 218km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 15:30 and reaches station CMGR at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 15:30 0 1
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW 15:41 15:42 8 1
GOLHALLI - GHL 15:51 15:52 20 1
DODBELE - DBL 15:59 16:00 31 1
NIDVANDA - NDV 16:08 16:09 41 1
HIREHALI - HHL 16:17 16:18 52 1
KYATSANDRA - KIAT 16:23 16:25 58 1
TUMKUR - TK 16:34 16:35 64 1
GUBBI - GBB 16:53 16:55 81 1
AMMASANDRA - AMSA 17:29 17:30 108 1
Advertisement
BANASANDRA - BSN 17:34 17:35 113 1
KARDI - RDI 17:44 17:45 123 1
TIPTUR - TTR 18:03 18:05 134 1
HONNAVALLI RD - HVL 18:16 18:17 146 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 18:30 18:35 160 1
BANAVAR - BVR 18:50 18:51 176 1
DEVANUR - VNR 19:00 19:01 182 1
KADUR - DRU 19:25 19:40 199 1
SHYP - SHYP 20:04 20:05 216 1
KANIVE HALLI - KNVH 20:21 20:22 217 1
CMGR - CMGR 21:15 Dest 218 1

FAQS

YPR-CMGR FAST PASS - 56278 covers 218 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-CMGR FAST PASS - 56278 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-CMGR FAST PASS - 56278 arrives at destination at 21:15.
YPR-CMGR FAST PASS - 56278 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement