YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS - 22685 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)CHANDIGARH (CDG)
Wed, Sat 2883 Km

Train number 22685 is named as YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS and travels 2883km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 13:55 and reaches station CHANDIGARH at 15:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 13:55 0 1
TUMKUR - TK 14:43 14:45 65 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 16:10 16:12 161 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 18:13 18:15 320 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 21:40 21:50 464 1
DHARWAR - DWR 22:16 22:18 484 1
BELGAUM - BGM 00:30 00:35 606 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 03:15 03:20 743 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 08:55 09:10 1022 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 15:15 15:25 1329 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 17:50 17:55 1513 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL Src 00:10 1918 3
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 04:45 04:53 2209 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 11:29 11:31 2612 3
NEW DELHI - NDLS 11:55 12:10 2619 3
PANIPAT JN - PNP 13:18 13:20 2709 3
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 15:05 15:10 2817 3
CHANDIGARH - CDG 15:50 Dstn 2883 3

FAQS

YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS - 22685 covers 2883 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS - 22685 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS - 22685 arrives at destination at 15:50.
YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS - 22685 departs from source at 13:55.