YPR SKRANTIEXP - 22685 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)CHANDIGARH (CDG)
Wed, Sat 2883 Km

Train number 22685 is named as YPR SKRANTIEXP and travels 2883km distance

Train departs from station YESVANTPUR JN at 13:55 and reaches station CHANDIGARH at 18:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YESVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 13:55 0 1
TUMAKURU - TK 14:53 14:55 65 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 16:18 16:20 161 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 18:38 18:40 320 1
SSS HUBBALLI JN - UBL 21:40 21:50 464 1
DHARWAR - DWR 22:16 22:18 484 1
BELAGAVI - BGM 00:30 00:32 606 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 03:15 03:20 743 2
Advertisement
PUNE JN - PUNE 08:45 09:00 1022 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 15:20 15:25 1334 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 17:55 18:00 1518 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 00:25 00:35 1917 3
JHANSI JN - JHS 05:55 06:05 2208 3
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 13:00 13:02 2610 3
NEW DELHI - NDLS 13:35 13:55 2618 3
PANIPAT JN - PNP 15:33 15:35 2707 3
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 17:35 17:40 2816 3
CHANDIGARH - CDG 18:20 Dstn 2883 3

FAQS

YPR SKRANTIEXP - 22685 covers 2883 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR SKRANTIEXP - 22685 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR SKRANTIEXP - 22685 arrives at destination at 18:20.
YPR SKRANTIEXP - 22685 departs from source at 13:55.
Advertisement