16527 Train Time Table, YPR CAN EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
YPR CAN EXP [16527] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR CAN EXPYPRCANMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 20:00 0
BANASWADI [BAND] 1 20:23 20:25 15
CARMELARAM [CRLM] 1 20:39 20:40 32
HOSUR [HSRA] 1 21:08 21:10 66
DHARMAPURI [DPJ] 1 22:50 22:52 159
SALEM JN [SA] 2 00:32 00:35 225
ERODE JN [ED] 2 01:35 01:40 287
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 02:23 02:25 338
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 03:22 03:25 388
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 04:40 04:45 442
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 2 05:45 05:50 485
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 2 06:18 06:20 515
TIRUR [TIR] 2 06:38 06:40 530
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 2 07:25 07:30 571
QUILANDI [QLD] 2 07:53 07:55 595
VADAKARA [BDJ] 2 08:13 08:15 617
THALASSERY [TLY] 2 08:33 08:35 639
KANNUR [CAN] 2 09:20 Dest 660