YPR-BZA PASS - 56503 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGALORE CANT (BNC)VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Daily 749 Km

Train number 56503 is named as YPR-BZA PASS and travels 749km distance

Train departs from station BANGALORE CANT at 07:20 and reaches station VIJAYAWADA JN at 06:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGALORE CANT - BNC Src 07:20 0 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 07:27 07:28 7 1
CHANNASANDRA - CSDR 07:39 07:40 10 1
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 08:09 08:10 23 1
RAJANKUNTI - RNN 08:19 08:20 32 1
DODBALLAPUR - DBU 08:29 08:30 44 1
ODDARAHALLI - ORH 08:39 08:40 51 1
MAKLIDRUG - MKL 08:49 08:50 61 1
THONDEBHAVI - TDV 08:59 09:00 70 1
SOMESHWARA - SMWA 09:09 09:10 77 1
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 09:19 09:20 83 1
VIDURASWATTHA - VWA 09:26 09:27 89 1
DEVARAPALLI - DPE 09:34 09:35 95 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 09:58 10:00 106 1
CHAKARLAPALLI - CPL 10:19 10:20 129 1
PENUKONDA - PKD 10:39 10:40 144 1
NARAYANAPURAM - NRYP 10:54 10:55 156 1
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN 11:19 11:20 164 1
KATLICHERA - KTCR 11:25 11:26 167 1
BASAMPALLE - BSPL 11:34 11:35 182 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 12:50 12:55 197 1
CHIGICHERLA - CCA 13:14 13:15 208 1
ZANGALAPALLE - ZPL 13:24 13:25 217 1
PRASANNAYAPALLI - PSPY 13:34 13:35 226 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 13:49 13:50 230 1
TATICHERLA - TAC 14:04 14:05 238 1
GARLADINNE - GDE 14:14 14:15 247 1
KALLURU - KLU 14:29 14:30 258 1
PAMIDI - PMD 14:39 14:40 265 1
RAMARAJU PALLI - RRJ 14:49 14:50 273 1
TURKAPALLI H - TKPY 14:59 15:00 278 1
GOOTY - GY 15:49 15:50 287 1
PATAKOTTACHERU - PLU 16:04 16:05 299 1
NAKKANADODDI - NKDO 16:09 16:10 303 1
TIMMANACHERLA - TIM 16:19 16:20 313 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 16:35 16:50 316 1
MALLAPPA GATE - MLGT 16:59 17:00 323 1
MADDIKERA - MKR 17:09 17:10 328 1
Advertisement
TUGGALI - TGL 17:19 17:20 342 1
EDDULADODDI - EDD 17:29 17:30 350 1
PENDEKALLU - PDL 17:39 17:40 359 1
LINGANENIDODDI - LMD 17:49 17:50 365 1
MALLIYALA - MYL 18:09 18:10 374 1
DHONE - DHNE 18:20 18:30 384 1
MALKAPURAM - MLK 18:44 18:45 397 1
RANGAPURAM - RGM 18:59 19:00 409 1
BETAMCHERLA - BMH 19:19 19:20 420 1
B CEMENT NAGAR - BEY 19:39 19:40 427 1
KRISHNAMA KONA - KEF 19:54 19:55 436 1
PANYAM - PNM 20:18 20:20 446 1
NANDYAL - NDL 21:05 21:10 460 1
GAZULAPALLI - GZL 21:28 21:29 475 1
CHALAMA - CMZ 21:41 21:42 486 1
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT 22:09 22:10 502 1
KISTAMSETTIPALI - KSTE 22:28 22:29 509 1
GIDDALUR - GID 22:36 22:38 514 1
GUDIMETTA - GMA 22:47 22:48 524 1
SOMIDEVIPALLE - SDV 23:03 23:04 529 1
JGMBLA KSHNPRM - JBK 23:14 23:15 541 1
CUMBUM - CBM 23:29 23:30 547 1
TARLUPADU - TLU 23:44 23:45 561 1
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 00:01 00:02 574 2
GAJJELAKONDA - GJJ 00:21 00:22 587 2
DONAKONDA - DKD 00:46 00:48 597 2
KURICHEDU - KCD 01:14 01:15 610 2
VINUKONDA - VKN 01:58 02:00 635 2
NARASARAOPET - NRT 02:40 02:42 672 2
SATULUR - STUR 02:59 03:00 683 2
PHIRANGIPURAM - PPM 03:19 03:20 696 2
PERECHERLA - PRCA 03:29 03:30 706 2
NALLAPADU - NLPD 03:43 03:45 712 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 04:10 04:20 717 2
PEDAKAKANI HALT - PDKN 04:32 04:33 723 2
NAMBURU - NBR 04:38 04:39 726 2
MANGALAGIRI - MAG 04:59 05:00 737 2
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC 05:14 05:15 744 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 06:05 Dstn 749 2

FAQS

YPR-BZA PASS - 56503 covers 749 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-BZA PASS - 56503 passes through 77 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-BZA PASS - 56503 arrives at destination at 06:05.
YPR-BZA PASS - 56503 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement