YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL [16587] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL [16587] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL16587YPRBKNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 05:00 0
TUMKUR [TK] 1 06:03 06:05 63
TIPTUR [TTR] 1 07:14 07:15 133
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 1 07:45 07:50 159
DAVANGERE [DVG] 1 10:10 10:12 319
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 1 10:54 10:55 364
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 15:00 15:10 471
GADAG JN [GDG] 1 16:35 16:40 530
BAGALKOT [BGK] 1 18:58 19:00 623
BIJAPUR [BJP] 1 20:55 21:00 720
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 23:40 23:50 829
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 04:55 05:05 1092
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 06:09 06:10 1155
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 07:47 07:50 1230
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 09:00 09:10 1272
BOISAR [BOR] 2 09:52 09:54 1323
VAPI [VAPI] 2 10:41 10:43 1394
SURAT [ST] 2 12:10 12:20 1487
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 2 12:55 12:56 1536
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 14:03 14:13 1616
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 14:43 14:44 1652
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 15:00 15:01 1670
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 16:10 16:30 1716
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 17:38 17:40 1803
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 19:20 19:22 1868
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 20:05 20:15 1921
FALNA [FA] 2 21:46 21:48 2019
RANI [RANI] 2 22:01 22:03 2034
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 23:13 23:18 2086
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 3 23:58 00:03 2116
LUNI JN [LUNI] 3 01:08 01:11 2158
JODHPUR JN [JU] 3 01:45 01:55 2189
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 3 03:15 03:20 2293
NAGAUR [NGO] 3 04:15 04:20 2351
BIKANER JN [BKN] 3 07:10 Dest 2466
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.