YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL - 16587 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Sun, Fri 2450 Km

Train number 16587 is named as YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL and travels 2450km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 05:00 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 06:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 05:00 0 1
TUMKUR - TK 06:03 06:05 65 1
TIPTUR - TTR 07:14 07:15 135 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 07:35 07:40 161 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 10:03 10:05 320 1
RANIBENNUR - RNR 11:03 11:05 357 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 14:40 14:50 464 1
GADAG JN - GDG 16:25 16:30 522 1
BAGALKOT - BGK 18:58 19:00 616 1
BIJAPUR - BJP 20:55 21:00 712 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 23:45 23:58 821 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 05:00 05:05 1085 2
LONAVALA - LNL 06:09 06:10 1149 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 07:47 07:50 1223 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 08:50 09:00 1275 2
BOISAR - BOR 09:52 09:54 1327 2
VAPI - VAPI 10:41 10:43 1398 2
Advertisement
SURAT - ST 12:10 12:20 1490 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 12:54 12:56 1540 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 14:03 14:13 1619 2
ANAND JN - ANND 14:43 14:45 1655 2
NADIAD JN - ND 15:00 15:02 1673 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 16:05 16:15 1719 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 17:34 17:36 1787 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 19:18 19:20 1852 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 20:05 20:15 1905 2
FALNA - FA 21:36 21:38 2003 2
RANI - RANI 21:41 21:52 2018 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 23:20 23:25 2070 2
PALI MARWAR - PMY 23:52 23:57 2100 2
LUNI JN - LUNI 00:27 00:30 2142 3
JODHPUR JN - JU 01:05 01:15 2173 3
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 03:05 03:10 2277 3
NAGAUR - NGO 03:55 04:00 2335 3
NOKHA - NOK 04:37 04:39 2386 3
BIKANER JN - BKN 06:50 Dstn 2450 3

FAQS

YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL - 16587 covers 2450 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL - 16587 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL - 16587 arrives at destination at 06:50.
YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL - 16587 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement