YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL - 16587 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Sun, Fri 2450 Km

Train number 16587 is named as YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL and travels 2450km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 11:30 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 09:35 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 11:30 0 1
TUMKUR - TK 12:18 12:20 65 1
TIPTUR - TTR 13:14 13:15 135 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 13:35 13:40 161 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 14:19 14:20 206 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 15:43 15:45 320 1
RANIBENNUR - RNR 16:20 16:22 357 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 19:40 19:50 464 1
GADAG JN - GDG 21:10 21:15 522 1
BAGALKOT - BGK 23:04 23:06 616 1
BIJAPUR - BJP 01:20 01:25 712 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 05:00 05:05 821 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 09:30 09:35 1085 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 12:17 12:20 1223 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 13:20 13:30 1275 2
BOISAR - BOR 14:10 14:12 1327 2
VAPI - VAPI 14:52 14:54 1398 2
SURAT - ST 16:16 16:21 1490 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 16:51 16:53 1540 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 17:54 18:04 1619 2
ANAND JN - ANND 18:35 18:37 1655 2
NADIAD JN - ND 18:51 18:53 1673 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 20:00 20:10 1719 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 21:27 21:29 1787 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 23:10 23:12 1852 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 23:55 00:05 1905 3
FALNA - FA 01:26 01:28 2003 3
RANI - RANI 01:41 01:43 2018 3
MARWAR JN - MJ 02:40 02:45 2070 3
PALI MARWAR - PMY 03:13 03:18 2100 3
JODHPUR JN - JU 04:25 04:35 2173 3
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 06:07 06:12 2277 3
NAGAUR - NGO 07:00 07:05 2335 3
NOKHA - NOK 08:00 08:02 2386 3
BIKANER JN - BKN 09:35 Dstn 2450 3

FAQS

YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL - 16587 covers 2450 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL - 16587 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL - 16587 arrives at destination at 09:35.
YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL - 16587 departs from source at 11:30.