18112 Train Time Table, YPR - TATA EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
YPR - TATA EXP [18112] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR - TATA EXPYPRTATAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 10:30 0
CHIK BANAVAR [BAW] 1 10:39 10:40 8
TUMKUR [TK] 1 11:18 11:20 63
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 1 13:00 13:05 159
KADUR [DRU] 1 13:39 13:40 198
BIRUR JN [RRB] 1 13:49 13:50 204
CHITRADURG [CTA] 1 15:33 15:35 306
CHALLAKERE [CHKE] 1 16:09 16:10 341
MOLAKALMURU [MOMU] 1 16:49 16:50 389
BELLARY JN [BAY] 1 18:50 18:55 457
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 19:55 20:10 507
ADONI [AD] 1 20:53 20:55 559
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 1 21:30 21:32 600
RAICHUR [RC] 1 21:53 21:55 628
YADGIR [YG] 1 22:53 22:55 697
CHITTAPUR [CT] 2 00:55 01:00 751
TANDUR [TDU] 2 01:44 01:45 806
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 2 02:29 02:30 848
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 2 03:09 03:10 897
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 05:20 05:40 920
MAULA ALI [MLY] 2 05:47 05:48 926
WARANGAL [WL] 2 07:44 07:45 1079
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 08:59 09:00 1187
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 12:30 12:50 1281
ELURU [EE] 2 13:39 13:40 1340
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 15:29 15:30 1430
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 16:19 16:20 1480
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 20:35 20:55 1631
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 21:50 21:55 1692
BOBBILI [VBL] 2 22:40 22:42 1745
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 2 23:03 23:05 1769
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 3 23:55 00:10 1816
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 3 01:10 01:12 1870
KESINGA [KSNG] 3 02:08 02:10 1942
TITLAGARH [TIG] 3 02:40 02:50 1955
BALANGIR [BLGR] 3 03:50 03:55 2019
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 3 04:58 05:00 2095
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 3 05:55 06:10 2137
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 3 07:55 08:00 2186
ROURKELA [ROU] 3 09:26 09:31 2287
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 3 10:57 10:59 2386
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 3 12:15 Dest 2449