22352 - YPR - PPTA EXP (WEEKLY) Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
YPR - PPTA EXP (WEEKLY) [22352] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR - PPTA EXP (WEEKLY)
YPRPPTASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 09:55 0
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 1 10:33 10:34 20
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 12:28 12:30 155
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 13:35 13:40 238
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 14:28 14:30 299
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 15:55 16:15 374
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 18:43 18:45 511
NELLORE [NLR] 1 19:10 19:11 550
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 20:36 20:37 666
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 22:55 23:05 804
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 00:20 00:21 900
WARANGAL [WL] 2 01:53 01:55 1008
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 03:18 03:19 1108
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 04:24 04:25 1180
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 06:00 06:10 1250
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 06:26 06:29 1264
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 10:20 10:30 1461
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 11:54 11:56 1565
BETUL [BZU] 2 13:28 13:31 1651
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 16:45 16:55 1758
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 21:30 21:40 2003
KATNI [KTE] 2 23:05 23:10 2094
SATNA [STA] 3 00:20 00:30 2192
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 3 03:30 03:35 2368
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 3 04:35 04:40 2444
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 3 06:08 06:18 2508
DANAPUR [DNR] 3 09:38 09:40 2709
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 3 10:00 Dest 2715