12551 - YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12551 known as YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS runs from YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] to KAMAKHYA [KYQ] covering 3032 km distance

YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS [12551] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS
YPRKYQSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 08:30 0
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 11:13 11:15 155
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 12:20 12:25 238
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 15:35 16:15 374
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 18:28 18:29 511
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 22:35 22:45 804
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 01:25 01:27 1004
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 04:30 04:40 1202
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 07:17 07:19 1418
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 09:20 09:35 1565
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 09:55 10:00 1583
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 10:25 10:30 1610
BALASORE [BLS] 2 12:44 12:46 1783
HIJILLI [HIJ] 2 14:03 14:05 1895
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 2 14:55 14:57 1918
BANKURA [BQA] 2 16:03 16:05 2020
ADRA JN [ADRA] 2 16:50 16:55 2074
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 17:55 18:07 2115
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 18:43 19:08 2158
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 22:37 22:39 2277
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 3 01:20 01:30 2398
BARSOI JN [BOE] 3 02:46 02:48 2486
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 3 03:40 03:42 2543
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 3 05:30 05:45 2630
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 3 07:48 07:50 2757
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 3 08:10 08:12 2775
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 3 10:20 10:22 2882
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 3 11:54 11:56 2991
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 3 14:00 Dest 3032