15016 - YPR - GKP EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
YPR - GKP EXPRESS [15016] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR - GKP EXPRESS
YPRGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 07:35 0
HINDUPUR [HUP] 1 09:29 09:30 95
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 11:40 11:45 174
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 14:00 14:10 276
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 1 15:38 15:40 368
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 23:20 23:55 688
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 02:05 02:07 828
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 04:24 04:25 1002
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 06:00 06:10 1072
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 06:28 06:29 1085
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 10:20 10:30 1283
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 16:30 16:40 1580
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 18:40 18:45 1671
BINA JN [BINA] 2 21:35 21:40 1810
JHANSI JN [JHS] 3 00:05 00:15 1961
ORAI [ORAI] 3 01:40 01:45 2075
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 3 02:30 02:32 2122
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 3 06:00 06:15 2180
UNNAO JN [ON] 3 06:37 06:39 2198
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 3 07:40 08:10 2254
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 3 09:05 09:07 2290
GONDA JN [GD] 3 10:30 10:35 2379
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 3 13:30 Dest 2532