Modify Search

YPR LUCKNOW EXP - 12539 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Wed 2553 Km

Train number 12539 is named as YPR LUCKNOW EXP and travels 2553 km.

Train departs from station YESVANTPUR JN at 10:50 and reaches station LUCKNOW NR at 08:50 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
YESVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 10:50 0 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 12:03 12:05 79 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 13:13 13:15 157 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 14:20 14:25 241 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 16:35 16:45 374 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 22:50 22:55 750 1
WARANGAL - WL 01:53 01:55 958 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 06:00 06:10 1201 2
Ad
NAGPUR - NGP 10:25 10:30 1412 2
ITARSI JN - ET 15:40 15:50 1709 2
JABALPUR - JBP 19:15 19:25 1954 2
SATNA - STA 21:55 22:00 2143 2
MANIKPUR - MKP 00:05 00:07 2220 3
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 02:10 02:40 2321 3
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 03:55 03:57 2380 3
AMETHI - AME 04:29 04:31 2415 3
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 05:40 05:45 2475 3
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 08:50 Dest 2553 3
Ad