Modify Search

YPR LUCKNOW EXP - 12539 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)LUCKNOW NR (LKO)
Wed 2553 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
YESVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 10:50 0 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 12:03 12:05 79 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 13:13 13:15 157 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 14:20 14:25 241 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 16:35 16:45 374 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 22:50 22:55 750 1
WARANGAL - WL 01:53 01:55 958 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 06:00 06:10 1201 2
Ad
NAGPUR - NGP 10:25 10:30 1412 2
ITARSI JN - ET 15:40 15:50 1709 2
JABALPUR - JBP 19:15 19:25 1954 2
SATNA - STA 21:55 22:00 2143 2
MANIKPUR - MKP 00:05 00:07 2220 3
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 02:10 02:40 2321 3
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 03:55 03:57 2380 3
AMETHI - AME 04:29 04:31 2415 3
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 05:40 05:45 2475 3
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 08:50 Dest 2553 3
Ad