19032 - YOGA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
YOGA EXPRESS [19032] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YOGA EXPRESS
HWADIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 Src 15:20 0
ROORKEE [RK] 1 16:23 16:25 41
TAPRI [TPZ] 1 17:13 17:15 73
DEOBAND [DBD] 1 17:45 17:47 100
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 1 18:05 18:07 124
KHATAULI [KAT] 1 18:38 18:40 146
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 1 19:16 19:18 175
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 19:40 19:50 180
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 1 20:06 20:08 199
N GHAZIABAD [GZN] 1 20:29 20:30 221
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 21:03 21:05 227
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 21:24 21:26 241
DELHI [DLI] 1 22:00 22:30 247
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 22:58 23:00 261
GURGAON [GGN] 1 23:16 23:18 278
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 1 23:39 23:41 308
REWARI [RE] 2 00:20 00:30 329
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 2 01:04 01:06 376
ALWAR [AWR] 2 01:34 01:39 403
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 02:20 02:25 464
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 2 03:28 03:31 548
JAIPUR [JP] 2 04:10 04:25 554
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 05:05 05:07 609
KISHANGARH [KSG] 2 05:44 05:46 660
AJMER JN [AII] 2 06:40 06:50 688
BEAWAR [BER] 2 07:41 07:43 741
SENDRA [SEU] 2 07:56 07:58 754
HARIPUR [HP] 2 08:15 08:17 774
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 2 08:40 08:42 807
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 09:05 09:10 828
RANI [RANI] 2 09:46 09:48 880
FALNA [FA] 2 10:00 10:02 895
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 2 10:15 10:17 911
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 2 10:54 10:56 950
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 11:50 12:00 993
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 13:15 13:18 1046
SIDDHPUR [SID] 2 13:40 13:42 1076
UNJHA [UJA] 2 13:56 13:58 1090
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 14:18 14:20 1111
KALOL [KLL] 2 14:54 14:56 1153
GANDHINAGAR CAP [GNC] 2 15:26 15:28 1173
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 2 16:16 16:18 1208
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 17:10 Dest 1221