YOGA EXPRESS - 19032 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HARIDWAR JN (HW)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Daily 1208 Km

Train number 19032 is named as YOGA EXPRESS and travels 1208km distance

Train departs from station HARIDWAR JN at 16:35 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 17:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HARIDWAR JN - HW Src 16:35 0 1
ROORKEE - RK 17:20 17:25 46 1
TAPRI - TPZ 18:08 18:10 78 1
DEOBAND - DBD 18:35 18:37 105 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 18:56 18:58 129 1
KHATAULI - KAT 19:14 19:16 151 1
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF 19:25 19:26 161 1
MEERUT CANT - MUT 19:38 19:40 180 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 19:50 19:55 185 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 20:08 20:10 204 1
N GHAZIABAD - GZN 20:28 20:29 226 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 21:03 21:05 232 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 21:23 21:25 246 1
DELHI - DLI 22:00 22:30 252 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 22:58 23:00 266 1
GURGAON - GGN 23:16 23:18 283 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 23:39 23:41 313 1
REWARI - RE 00:20 00:30 334 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 01:05 01:06 382 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 01:27 01:30 408 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 02:18 02:23 469 2
Advertisement
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 03:16 03:18 554 2
JAIPUR - JP 04:10 04:25 559 2
PHULERA JN - FL 05:05 05:07 614 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 05:44 05:46 668 2
AJMER - AII 06:40 06:50 694 2
BEAWAR - BER 07:31 07:33 746 2
SENDRA - SEU 07:46 07:48 760 2
HARIPUR - HP 08:08 08:10 779 2
SOJAT ROAD - SOD 08:32 08:34 813 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 09:05 09:10 833 2
RANI - RANI 09:43 09:45 885 2
FALNA - FA 09:58 10:00 900 2
JAWAI BANDH - JWB 10:13 10:15 916 2
PINDWARA - PDWA 10:48 10:50 955 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 11:40 11:50 999 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 13:15 13:18 1051 2
SIDDHPUR - SID 13:39 13:41 1081 2
UNJHA - UJA 13:54 13:56 1095 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 14:16 14:18 1116 2
KALOL - KLL 14:52 14:54 1158 2
GANDHINAGAR CAP - GNC 15:26 15:28 1179 2
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 16:16 16:18 1202 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 17:10 Dstn 1208 2

FAQS

YOGA EXPRESS - 19032 covers 1208 kilometer to reach destination.
YOGA EXPRESS - 19032 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YOGA EXPRESS - 19032 arrives at destination at 17:10.
YOGA EXPRESS - 19032 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement