YOGA EXPRESS - 19032 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

YOG N RISHIKESH (YNRK)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Daily 1231 Km

Train number 19032 is named as YOGA EXPRESS and travels 1231km distance

Train departs from station YOG N RISHIKESH at 14:50 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 15:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YOG N RISHIKESH - YNRK Src 14:50 0 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 15:55 16:00 23 1
ROORKEE - RK 16:55 17:00 68 1
TAPRI - TPZ 17:46 17:48 100 1
DEOBAND - DBD 18:13 18:15 128 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 18:38 18:40 152 1
KHATAULI - KAT 18:56 18:58 174 1
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF 19:07 19:08 183 1
MEERUT CANT - MUT 19:24 19:26 203 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 19:35 19:40 207 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 19:53 19:55 227 1
N GHAZIABAD - GZN 20:13 20:14 249 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 20:56 20:58 255 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 21:26 21:28 268 1
DELHI - DLI 22:00 22:25 274 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 22:53 22:55 288 1
GURGAON - GGN 23:11 23:13 305 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 23:34 23:36 335 1
REWARI - RE 00:05 00:10 357 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 00:50 00:52 404 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 01:14 01:17 431 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 02:02 02:07 491 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 02:59 03:02 576 2
JAIPUR - JP 03:35 03:45 581 2
PHULERA JN - FL 04:31 04:33 636 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 05:11 05:13 691 2
AJMER - AII 06:10 06:20 716 2
BEAWAR - BER 07:02 07:04 768 2
HARIPUR - HP 07:35 07:37 802 2
SOJAT ROAD - SOD 08:05 08:07 835 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 08:35 08:40 856 2
RANI - RANI 09:16 09:18 908 2
FALNA - FA 09:33 09:35 922 2
JAWAI BANDH - JWB 09:50 09:52 939 2
PINDWARA - PDWA 10:21 10:23 977 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 11:05 11:15 1021 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 12:06 12:08 1074 2
UNJHA - UJA 12:48 12:50 1118 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 13:14 13:16 1139 2
KALOL - KLL 13:50 13:52 1181 2
GANDHINAGAR CAP - GNC 14:18 14:20 1201 2
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 15:00 15:02 1224 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 15:40 Dstn 1231 2

FAQS

YOGA EXPRESS - 19032 covers 1231 kilometer to reach destination.
YOGA EXPRESS - 19032 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YOGA EXPRESS - 19032 arrives at destination at 15:40.
YOGA EXPRESS - 19032 departs from source at 14:50.