YESHVANTPUR EXP - 19301 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Sun 1928 Km

Train number 19301 is named as YESHVANTPUR EXP and travels 1928km distance

Train departs from station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 20:20 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 11:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN Src 20:20 0 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 20:50 21:00 22 1
DEWAS - DWX 21:41 21:43 60 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 22:20 22:40 101 1
MAKSI - MKC 23:22 23:23 142 1
BERCHHA - BCH 23:38 23:39 161 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 00:11 00:13 204 2
BAIRAGARH - BIH 01:18 01:20 274 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 01:35 01:45 284 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 02:02 02:04 290 2
ITARSI JN - ET 03:30 03:35 376 2
BETUL - BZU 05:12 05:15 483 2
AMLA JN - AMLA 05:35 05:37 505 2
NARKHER - NRKR 07:20 07:25 587 2
WARUD ORANGE CITY - WOC 07:53 07:54 617 2
CHANDUR BAZAR - CNDB 09:15 09:17 683 2
Advertisement
NAVI - NAVI 09:52 09:55 719 2
AKOLA JN - AK 11:40 11:45 804 2
WASHIM - WHM 12:50 12:51 883 2
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 13:34 13:35 931 2
PURNA JN - PAU 15:25 15:35 1011 2
NANDED - NED 16:28 16:30 1042 2
MUDKHED - MUE 17:20 17:22 1064 2
NIZAMABAD - NZB 18:48 18:50 1153 2
KAMAREDDI - KMC 19:46 19:52 1204 2
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 21:44 21:45 1309 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 22:10 22:20 1318 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 00:03 00:05 1424 3
GADWAL - GWD 01:20 01:21 1499 3
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 02:23 02:25 1554 3
GOOTY - GY 05:03 05:05 1663 3
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 07:00 07:05 1753 3
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 10:29 10:30 1915 3
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 11:15 Dstn 1928 3

FAQS

YESHVANTPUR EXP - 19301 covers 1928 kilometer to reach destination.
YESHVANTPUR EXP - 19301 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YESHVANTPUR EXP - 19301 arrives at destination at 11:15.
YESHVANTPUR EXP - 19301 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement