19301 - YESHVANTPUR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19301 known as YESHVANTPUR EXP runs from INDORE JN BG [INDB] to YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 1905 km distance

YESHVANTPUR EXP [19301] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YESHVANTPUR EXP
INDBYPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 21:05 0
DEWAS [DWX] 1 21:41 21:43 38
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 22:20 22:40 78
MAKSI [MKC] 1 23:22 23:23 119
BERCHHA [BCH] 1 23:38 23:39 138
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 00:11 00:13 181
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 2 01:17 01:19 252
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 01:35 01:45 262
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 01:57 01:59 268
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 03:30 03:35 353
BETUL [BZU] 2 05:12 05:15 460
AMLA JN [AMLA] 2 05:35 05:37 483
NARKHER [NRKR] 2 07:20 07:25 565
CHANDUR BAZAR [CNDB] 2 09:15 09:17 660
NEW AMRAVATI [NAVI] 2 09:52 09:55 697
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 11:40 11:50 782
WASHIM [WHM] 2 12:50 12:51 861
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 2 13:34 13:35 909
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 15:25 15:35 989
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 16:25 16:30 1019
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 17:20 17:22 1042
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 2 18:45 18:50 1130
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 2 19:50 19:52 1182
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 2 21:44 21:45 1287
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 2 22:20 22:30 1296
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 3 00:13 00:15 1401
GADWAL [GWD] 3 01:20 01:21 1476
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 3 02:23 02:25 1532
GOOTY [GY] 3 05:03 05:05 1640
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 3 07:05 07:10 1731
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 3 10:29 10:30 1893
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 3 11:15 Dest 1905