YERCAUD EXP - 22650 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERODE JN (ED)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Daily 396 Km

Train number 22650 is named as YERCAUD EXP and travels 396km distance

Train departs from station ERODE JN at 21:00 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 04:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERODE JN - ED Src 21:00 0 1
SANKARIDRUG - SGE 21:24 21:25 22 1
SALEM JN - SA 21:57 22:00 63 1
BOMMIDI - BQI 22:34 22:35 106 1
BUDDIREDDIPPATI - BDY 22:44 22:45 116 1
MORAPPUR - MAP 22:59 23:00 129 1
SAMALPATTI - SLY 23:24 23:25 153 1
TIRUPATTUR JN - TPT 23:44 23:45 176 1
Advertisement
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 00:08 00:10 183 2
VANIYAMBADI - VN 00:29 00:30 199 2
AMBUR - AB 00:44 00:45 215 2
GUDIYATTAM - GYM 01:09 01:10 242 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 01:28 01:30 267 2
WALAJAH ROAD JN - WJR 01:49 01:50 291 2
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 02:28 02:30 328 2
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 02:54 02:55 355 2
PERAMBUR - PER 03:24 03:25 391 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 04:05 Dstn 396 2

FAQS

YERCAUD EXP - 22650 covers 396 kilometer to reach destination.
YERCAUD EXP - 22650 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YERCAUD EXP - 22650 arrives at destination at 04:05.
YERCAUD EXP - 22650 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement