WR-NGP PASSENGER - 51259 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
WARDHA JN (WR)NAGPUR (NGP)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 51259 is named as WR-NGP PASSENGER and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station WARDHA JN at 18:10 and reaches station NAGPUR at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
WARDHA JN - WR Src 18:10 0 1
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 18:13 18:14 3 1
SELOO ROAD - SLOR 18:26 18:27 14 1
TULJAPUR - TGP 18:36 18:37 24 1
SINDI - SNI 18:45 18:46 33 1
Advertisement
BORKHEDI - BOK 18:57 18:58 43 1
BUTI BORI - BTBR 19:07 19:08 51 1
GUMGAON - GMG 19:17 19:18 60 1
KHAPTI - KRI 19:24 19:25 67 1
AJNI - AJNI 19:39 19:40 76 1
NAGPUR - NGP 20:10 Dest 79 1

FAQS

WR-NGP PASSENGER - 51259 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
WR-NGP PASSENGER - 51259 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
WR-NGP PASSENGER - 51259 arrives at destination at 20:10.
WR-NGP PASSENGER - 51259 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement