WR-BPQ PASS - 51195 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
WARDHA JN (WR)BALHARSHAH (BPQ)
Daily 132 Km

Train number 51195 is named as WR-BPQ PASS and travels 132km distance

Train departs from station WARDHA JN at 06:00 and reaches station BALHARSHAH at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
WARDHA JN - WR Src 06:00 0 1
CHITODA - CHJC 06:10 06:11 4 1
BHUGAON - BPK 06:15 06:16 11 1
SONEGAON - SNN 06:30 06:31 17 1
WAGHOLI - WG 06:41 06:42 26 1
HINGANGHAT - HGT 06:53 06:54 34 1
NAGARI - NGI 07:13 07:14 50 1
Advertisement
CHIKNI ROAD - CKNI 07:25 07:26 62 1
WARORA - WRR 07:36 07:37 72 1
MAJRI JN - MJRI 07:47 07:48 85 1
BHANDAK - BUX 07:58 07:59 94 1
TADALI - TAE 08:09 08:10 104 1
CHANDRAPUR - CD 08:30 08:32 119 1
BABUPETH - BUPH 08:41 08:42 123 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 09:45 Dest 132 1

FAQS

WR-BPQ PASS - 51195 covers 132 kilometer to reach destination.
WR-BPQ PASS - 51195 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
WR-BPQ PASS - 51195 arrives at destination at 09:45.
WR-BPQ PASS - 51195 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement