WR- AMI PASS - 51262 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
WARDHA JN (WR)AMRAVATI (AMI)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 51262 is named as WR- AMI PASS and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station WARDHA JN at 10:05 and reaches station AMRAVATI at 14:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
WARDHA JN - WR Src 10:05 0 1
DAHEGAON - DAE 10:19 10:20 14 1
KAOTHA - KAOT 10:29 10:30 23 1
PULGAON JN - PLO 10:38 10:39 30 1
TALNI - TLN 10:49 10:50 39 1
Advertisement
DHAMANGAON - DMN 11:00 11:01 50 1
CHANDUR - CND 11:19 11:20 66 1
MALKHED - MLR 11:34 11:35 79 1
TIMTALA - TMT 11:45 11:46 87 1
BADNERA JN - BD 12:10 14:00 95 1
AMRAVATI - AMI 14:20 Dest 104 1

FAQS

WR- AMI PASS - 51262 covers 104 kilometer to reach destination.
WR- AMI PASS - 51262 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
WR- AMI PASS - 51262 arrives at destination at 14:20.
WR- AMI PASS - 51262 departs from source at 10:05.
Advertisement