WKR - RJT DEMU - 79445 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
WANKANER JN (WKR)RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Daily 99 Km

Train number 79445 is named as WKR - RJT DEMU and travels 99km distance

Train departs from station WANKANER JN at 16:35 and reaches station RAJKOT JN at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
WANKANER JN - WKR Src 16:35 0 1
MAKANSAR - MU 16:56 16:57 16 1
RAFALESHWAR - RF 17:01 17:02 19 1
NAZARBAG - NZG 17:10 17:11 26 1
MORBI - MVI 17:20 18:00 28 1
DHUVA - DV 18:26 18:27 46 1
Advertisement
WANKANER CITY - WKRC 18:43 18:45 59 1
AMARSAR - AXA 18:56 18:57 64 1
SINDHAWADAR - SDD 19:10 19:11 69 1
KANAKOT - KNKT 19:22 19:23 76 1
KHORANA - KHC 19:37 19:38 85 1
BILESHWAR - BLWR 19:44 19:45 89 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 20:20 Dest 99 1

FAQS

WKR - RJT DEMU - 79445 covers 99 kilometer to reach destination.
WKR - RJT DEMU - 79445 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
WKR - RJT DEMU - 79445 arrives at destination at 20:20.
WKR - RJT DEMU - 79445 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement