WFD-SBC MEMU - 66541 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
WHITEFIELD (WFD)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 21 Km

Train number 66541 is named as WFD-SBC MEMU and travels 21km distance

Train departs from station WHITEFIELD at 10:30 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 11:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
WHITEFIELD - WFD Src 10:30 0 1
HOODI HALT - HDIH 10:36 10:37 3 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 10:43 10:44 8 1
Advertisement
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 10:49 10:50 11 1
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 10:54 10:55 14 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 11:00 11:01 17 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 11:15 Dest 21 1

FAQS

WFD-SBC MEMU - 66541 covers 21 kilometer to reach destination.
WFD-SBC MEMU - 66541 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
WFD-SBC MEMU - 66541 arrives at destination at 11:15.
WFD-SBC MEMU - 66541 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement