WAINGANGA EXPRESS [12252] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

WAINGANGA EXPRESS [12252] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
WAINGANGA EXPRESS12252KRBAYPRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KORBA [KRBA] 1 Src 08:00 0
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 08:36 08:41 37
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 1 08:50 08:52 48
AKALTARA [AKT] 1 09:04 09:06 63
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 09:50 10:05 90
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 10:41 10:43 136
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 11:40 11:50 200
DURG [DURG] 1 12:45 12:55 239
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 1 13:16 13:18 268
DONGARGARH [DGG] 1 13:40 13:42 299
GONDIA JN [G] 1 14:50 15:00 373
SONDAD [SNV] 1 15:38 15:40 419
WADSA [WSA] 1 16:28 16:30 476
NAGBHIR JN [NAB] 1 16:56 16:58 504
MUL MARORA [MME] 1 17:48 17:50 570
CHANDA FORT [CAF] 1 18:26 18:28 611
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 1 19:00 19:10 622
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 22:10 22:12 866
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 2 01:25 01:35 1012
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 2 03:07 03:09 1117
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 2 05:45 05:47 1248
DHONE [DHNE] 2 07:00 07:05 1301
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 09:14 09:15 1413
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 10:15 10:20 1447
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 2 12:53 12:55 1609
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 2 13:30 Dest 1622
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.