12252 - KRBA YPR WAINGANGA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12252 known as KRBA YPR WAINGANGA EXP runs from KORBA [KRBA] to YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 1621 km distance

KRBA YPR WAINGANGA EXP [12252] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KRBA YPR WAINGANGA EXPKRBAYPRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KORBA [KRBA]1 Src 08:00 0
CHAMPA [CPH]1 08:34 08:39 38
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA]1 08:48 08:50 48
AKALTARA [AKT]1 09:02 09:04 64
BILASPUR JN [BSP]1 09:50 10:05 90
BHATAPARA [BYT]1 10:40 10:42 137
RAIPUR JN [R]1 11:40 11:50 201
DURG [DURG]1 12:45 12:50 238
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]1 13:11 13:13 267
DONGARGARH [DGG]1 13:38 13:40 298
GONDIA JN [G]1 14:50 15:00 372
SONDAD [SNV]1 15:37 15:39 418
WADSA [WSA]1 16:27 16:29 475
NAGBHIR JN [NAB]1 16:54 16:56 503
MUL MARORA [MME]1 17:49 17:51 569
CHANDA FORT [CAF]1 18:21 18:23 610
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]1 19:00 19:10 621
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 22:18 22:20 865
KACHEGUDA [KCG]2 01:25 01:35 1011
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]2 03:07 03:09 1116
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]2 05:45 05:47 1247
DHONE [DHNE]2 07:00 07:05 1300
ANANTAPUR [ATP]2 09:14 09:15 1412
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]2 10:05 10:10 1446
YELAHANKA JN [YNK]2 12:53 12:55 1608
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]2 13:30 Dest 1621