Modify Search

WAINGANGA EXP - 12252 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
KORBA (KRBA)YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Sun, Thu 1607 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KORBA - KRBA Src 08:00 0 1
CHAMPA JN - CPH 08:34 08:39 40 1
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 08:48 08:50 51 1
AKALTARA - AKT 09:02 09:04 66 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 09:50 10:05 93 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 10:43 10:45 139 1
RAIPUR JN - R 11:40 11:50 203 1
DURG - DURG 12:45 12:50 240 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 13:12 13:14 271 1
DONGARGARH - DGG 13:37 13:39 302 1
GONDIA JN - G 14:50 15:00 375 1
SONDAD - SNV 15:35 15:37 421 1
Ad
WADSA - WSA 16:27 16:29 478 1
NAGBHIR JN - NAB 16:54 16:56 507 1
MUL MARORA - MME 17:47 17:49 573 1
CHANDA FORT - CAF 18:21 18:23 614 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 19:10 19:20 625 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 22:18 22:20 859 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 01:25 01:35 997 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 03:04 03:06 1102 2
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 05:45 05:47 1233 2
DHONE - DHNE 07:00 07:05 1286 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 08:59 09:00 1399 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 10:03 10:05 1432 2
YELHANKA JN - YNK 12:48 12:50 1594 2
YESVANTPUR JN - YPR 13:30 Dest 1607 2
Ad