Modify Search

WAINGANGA EXP - 12251 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)KORBA (KRBA)
Tue, Fri 1614 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
YESVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 23:40 0 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 02:33 02:35 187 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 03:08 03:10 220 2
DHONE - DHNE 05:35 05:40 332 2
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 06:33 06:35 386 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 08:28 08:30 516 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 10:30 10:40 622 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 13:18 13:20 760 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 17:15 17:25 994 2
CHANDA FORT - CAF 17:40 17:42 1005 2
MUL MARORA - MME 18:12 18:13 1046 2
NAGBHIR JN - NAB 19:06 19:08 1112 2
Ad
WADSA - WSA 19:30 19:32 1140 2
SONDAD - SNV 20:12 20:14 1197 2
GONDIA JN - G 21:15 21:25 1244 2
DONGARGARH - DGG 22:25 22:26 1317 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 22:50 22:52 1348 2
DURG - DURG 23:35 23:40 1378 2
RAIPUR JN - R 00:15 00:25 1414 3
BHATAPARA - BYT 01:13 01:15 1478 3
BILASPUR JN - BSP 02:15 02:30 1525 3
AKALTARA - AKT 02:52 02:54 1552 3
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 03:07 03:09 1567 3
CHAMPA JN - CPH 03:28 03:33 1577 3
KORBA - KRBA 04:30 Dest 1614 3
Ad