WADIPASS - 57155 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALABURAGI (KLBG)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 222 Km

Train number 57155 is named as WADIPASS and travels 222km distance

Train departs from station KALABURAGI at 03:45 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 10:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALABURAGI - KLBG Src 03:45 0 1
HIRENANDURU - HQR 03:56 03:57 10 1
MARTUR - MR 04:03 04:05 16 1
SHAHABAD - SDB 04:15 04:17 26 1
WADI - WADI 04:45 04:50 37 1
SULEHALLI - SUH 05:44 05:45 46 1
CHITTAPUR - CT 05:59 06:00 52 1
MALKHAID ROAD - MQR 06:09 06:10 62 1
SERAM - SEM 06:19 06:20 74 1
KURGUNTA - KQT 06:28 06:29 82 1
NAWANDGI - NAW 06:38 06:39 90 1
MANTATTI - MVH 06:52 06:53 99 1
TANDUR - TDU 07:18 07:20 107 1
RUKMAPUR - RMY 07:29 07:30 118 1
Advertisement
DHARUR - DRR 07:39 07:40 128 1
MAILARAM - MWY 07:47 07:48 133 1
GODAMGURA - GDQ 08:01 08:02 140 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 08:38 08:40 149 1
CHITGIDDA - CTF 08:47 08:48 158 1
GULLAGUDA - GGD 08:54 08:55 165 1
RAVALPALLI KALAN - RPK 08:59 09:00 172 1
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 09:09 09:10 177 1
NAGALAPALLE - NPL 09:24 09:25 188 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 09:58 10:00 198 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 10:14 10:15 203 1
SANAT NAGAR - SNF 10:24 10:25 212 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 10:29 10:30 216 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 10:39 10:40 219 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 10:50 Dest 222 1

FAQS

WADIPASS - 57155 covers 222 kilometer to reach destination.
WADIPASS - 57155 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
WADIPASS - 57155 arrives at destination at 10:50.
WADIPASS - 57155 departs from source at 03:45.
Advertisement