Modify Search

W B SMPRK KRNTI - 12330 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Wed 1434 Km

Train number 12330 is named as W B SMPRK KRNTI and travels 1434 km.

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TRM at 19:10 and reaches station SEALDAH at 17:30 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT Src 19:10 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:30 01:35 427 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 06:28 06:43 774 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 09:15 09:20 977 2
Ad
DHANBAD JN - DHN 12:26 12:31 1175 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 13:42 13:57 1234 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 14:27 14:29 1276 2
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 15:20 15:23 1340 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 17:30 Dest 1434 2
Ad