Modify Search

W B SMPRK KRNTI - 12329 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SEALDAH (SDAH)ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Tue 1441 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 13:10 0 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 14:38 14:41 101 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 15:29 15:31 165 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 16:02 16:07 207 1
Ad
DHANBAD JN - DHN 17:10 17:15 266 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 20:16 20:21 464 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 22:55 23:05 667 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 03:55 04:00 1014 2
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT 11:55 Dest 1441 2
Ad