VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE - 78012 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHANJPUR (VZR)BALASORE (BLS)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 73 Km

Train number 78012 is named as VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station BHANJPUR at 08:05 and reaches station BALASORE at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHANJPUR - VZR Src 08:05 0 1
BARIPADA - BPO 08:12 08:13 3 1
KRISHNA CH PURA - KCV 08:36 08:37 20 1
BETNOTI - BTQ 08:49 08:50 31 1
JOGAL - JOL 08:59 09:00 37 1
Advertisement
JUGPURA P H - JRG 09:07 09:08 43 1
THAKURTOTA - TKH 09:15 09:16 49 1
RUPSA JN - ROP 09:26 09:28 55 1
HALDIPADA - HIP 09:34 09:35 61 1
TIKIRAPAL HALT - TKPL 09:42 09:43 68 1
BALASORE - BLS 09:55 Dest 73 1

FAQS

VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE - 78012 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE - 78012 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE - 78012 arrives at destination at 09:55.
VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE - 78012 departs from source at 08:05.
Advertisement