78012 - VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78012 known as VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE runs from VZR to BALASORE [BLS] covering 72 km distance

VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE [78012] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VZR-ROP-BLS DEMU PASSENGE
VZRBLSMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VZR 1 Src 08:05 0
BARIPADA [BPO] 1 08:11 08:12 3
KRISHNA CH PURA [KCV] 1 08:34 08:35 19
BETNOTI [BTQ] 1 08:47 08:48 31
JOGAL [JOL] 1 08:57 08:58 36
JUGPURA [JRG] 1 09:05 09:06 42
THAKURTOTA [TKH] 1 09:13 09:14 48
RUPSA JN [ROP] 1 09:26 09:28 55
HALDIPADA [HIP] 1 09:34 09:35 61
TKPL 1 09:42 09:43 68
BALASORE [BLS] 1 09:55 Dest 72