8094 - VZR SHM SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 8094 known as VZR SHM SPECIAL runs from BHANJPUR [VZR] to SHALIMAR [SHM] covering 271 km distance

VZR SHM SPECIAL [8094] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VZR SHM SPECIALVZRSHMHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHANJPUR [VZR]1 Src 06:15 0
BARIPADA [BPO]1 06:23 06:25 3
KRISHNA CH PURA [KCV]1 06:48 06:49 20
BETNOTI [BTQ]1 07:05 07:15 31
JUGPURA P H [JRG]1 07:31 07:32 43
RUPSA JN [ROP]1 07:50 08:10 55
BASTA [BTS]1 08:21 08:34 65
JALESWAR [JER]1 08:48 08:50 85
BELDA [BLDA]1 09:13 09:15 118
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 09:58 10:03 155
PANSKURA [PKU]1 10:44 10:45 200
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 12:00 12:05 266
SHALIMAR [SHM]1 12:20 Dest 271