VZM-VSKP MEMU - 67291 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 67291 is named as VZM-VSKP MEMU and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station VIZIANAGRAM JN at 06:15 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 07:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM Src 06:15 0 1
KORUKONDA - KUK 06:25 06:26 11 1
ALAMANDA - ALM 06:32 06:33 18 1
KANTAKAPALLE - KPL 06:40 06:41 27 1
Advertisement
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 06:49 06:50 35 1
PENDURTI - PDT 06:57 06:58 44 1
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 07:08 07:10 53 1
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM 07:16 07:17 56 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 07:30 Dest 61 1

FAQS

VZM-VSKP MEMU - 67291 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
VZM-VSKP MEMU - 67291 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VZM-VSKP MEMU - 67291 arrives at destination at 07:30.
VZM-VSKP MEMU - 67291 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement