VSU - DHN LOCAL - 68087 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BISHNUPUR (VSU)DHANBAD JN (DHN)
Daily 149 Km

Train number 68087 is named as VSU - DHN LOCAL and travels 149km distance

Train departs from station BISHNUPUR at 06:50 and reaches station DHANBAD JN at 11:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BISHNUPUR - VSU Src 06:50 0 1
RAMSAGAR - RSG 06:55 06:56 5 1
ONDAGRAM - ODM 07:03 07:04 14 1
KALISEN PH - KISN 07:08 07:09 19 1
BHEDUASOL - BXL 07:12 07:13 23 1
BANKURA - BQA 07:20 07:22 30 1
ANCHURI - ANCR 07:29 07:30 41 1
CHHATNA - CJN 07:34 07:35 44 1
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH 07:43 07:44 53 1
SIRJAM - SRJM 07:51 07:52 62 1
INDRABIL - IBL 07:58 07:59 70 1
Advertisement
METYALSAHAR HALT - MYX 08:04 08:05 75 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 08:20 08:35 83 1
SANKA - SNKR 08:44 08:45 91 1
RUKNI - RUI 08:53 08:54 98 1
SANTALDIH - SNTD 09:00 09:01 106 1
BHOJUDIH JN - BJE 09:13 09:15 113 1
SUDAMDIH - SDMD 09:27 09:28 115 1
PATHARDIH JN - PEH 09:55 10:05 122 1
SINDRI B H - SDBH 10:27 10:28 126 1
RAKHITPUR - RKJE 10:47 10:48 133 1
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA 11:11 11:12 139 1
DOKRA HALT - DOKM 11:21 11:22 144 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 11:50 Dest 149 1

FAQS

VSU - DHN LOCAL - 68087 covers 149 kilometer to reach destination.
VSU - DHN LOCAL - 68087 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSU - DHN LOCAL - 68087 arrives at destination at 11:50.
VSU - DHN LOCAL - 68087 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement