VSKP-VZM MEMU - 67292 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 67292 is named as VSKP-VZM MEMU and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 18:05 and reaches station VIZIANAGRAM JN at 19:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 18:05 0 1
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM 18:15 18:16 5 1
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 18:22 18:24 8 1
SIMHACHALAM NORTH - SCMN 18:26 18:27 9 1
Advertisement
PENDURTI - PDT 18:33 18:34 17 1
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 18:42 18:43 26 1
KANTAKAPALLE - KPL 18:50 18:51 34 1
ALAMANDA - ALM 18:58 18:59 43 1
KORUKONDA - KUK 19:05 19:06 50 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 19:25 Dest 61 1

FAQS

VSKP-VZM MEMU - 67292 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-VZM MEMU - 67292 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-VZM MEMU - 67292 arrives at destination at 19:25.
VSKP-VZM MEMU - 67292 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement