VSKP-TUNI PASS - 67296 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Daily 201 Km

Train number 67296 is named as VSKP-TUNI PASS and travels 201km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 18:20 and reaches station RAJAMUNDRY at 23:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 18:20 0 1
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM 18:31 18:32 5 1
DUVVADA - DVD 18:54 18:55 18 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 18:59 19:00 33 1
KASIMKOTA - KSK 19:14 19:15 39 1
NARASINGAPALLI - NASP 19:27 19:28 50 1
ELAMANCHILI - YLM 19:35 19:36 57 1
REGUPALEM - REG 19:45 19:46 66 1
NARSIPATNAM RD - NRP 19:54 19:55 75 1
GULLIPADU - GLU 20:05 20:06 86 1
TUNI - TUNI 20:14 20:15 97 1
HAMSAVARAM - HVM 20:24 20:25 105 1
Advertisement
TIMMAPURAM - TMPM 20:29 20:30 108 1
ANNAVARAM - ANV 20:54 20:55 114 1
RAVIKAMPADU - RVD 20:59 21:00 121 1
DURGADA GATE - DGDG 21:04 21:05 124 1
GOLLAPROLU - GLP 21:19 21:20 133 1
PITHAPURAM - PAP 21:24 21:25 139 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 21:54 21:55 151 1
MEDAPADU - MPU 21:59 22:00 160 1
BIKKAVOLU - BVL 22:14 22:15 168 1
BALABHADRAPURAM - BBPM 22:19 22:20 171 1
ANAPARTI - APT 22:24 22:25 177 1
DWARAPUDI - DWP 22:29 22:30 181 1
KADIYAN - KYM 22:44 22:45 191 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 23:20 Dest 201 1

FAQS

VSKP-TUNI PASS - 67296 covers 201 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-TUNI PASS - 67296 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-TUNI PASS - 67296 arrives at destination at 23:20.
VSKP-TUNI PASS - 67296 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement