VSKP TPTY SPL - 08573 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Mon 759 Km

Train number 08573 is named as VSKP TPTY SPL and travels 759km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 22:55 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 13:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 22:55 0 1
DUVVADA - DVD 23:30 23:32 18 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 23:45 23:47 34 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 01:18 01:20 151 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 02:11 02:13 201 2
ELURU - EE 03:34 03:36 291 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 05:10 05:20 350 2
Advertisement
NEW GUNTUR - NGNT 06:10 06:12 380 2
TENALI JN - TEL 07:15 07:17 405 2
ONGOLE - OGL 08:28 08:30 512 2
NELLORE - NLR 10:25 10:27 628 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 11:20 11:22 666 2
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 12:35 12:37 726 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 13:00 13:02 750 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 13:25 Dstn 759 2

FAQS

VSKP TPTY SPL - 08573 covers 759 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP TPTY SPL - 08573 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP TPTY SPL - 08573 arrives at destination at 13:25.
VSKP TPTY SPL - 08573 departs from source at 22:55.
Advertisement