VSKP-TPTY WEEKLY SPL - 08573 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Mon 759 Km

Train number 08573 is named as VSKP-TPTY WEEKLY SPL and travels 759km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 22:55 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 13:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 22:55 0 1
DUVVADA - DVD 23:30 23:32 18 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 23:45 23:47 34 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 01:18 01:20 151 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 02:11 02:13 201 2
ELURU - EE 03:34 03:36 291 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 05:10 05:20 350 2
Advertisement
NEW GUNTUR - NGNT 06:10 06:12 380 2
TENALI JN - TEL 07:15 07:17 405 2
ONGOLE - OGL 08:28 08:30 512 2
NELLORE - NLR 10:25 10:27 628 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 11:20 11:22 666 2
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 12:35 12:37 726 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 13:00 13:02 750 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 13:25 Dstn 759 2

FAQS

VSKP-TPTY WEEKLY SPL - 08573 covers 759 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-TPTY WEEKLY SPL - 08573 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-TPTY WEEKLY SPL - 08573 arrives at destination at 13:25.
VSKP-TPTY WEEKLY SPL - 08573 departs from source at 22:55.
Advertisement