22707 - VSKP-TPTY WKY DB DECKER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22707 known as VSKP-TPTY WKY DB DECKER runs from VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 760 km distance

VSKP-TPTY WKY DB DECKER [22707] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-TPTY WKY DB DECKERVSKPTPTYSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 Src 22:25 0
DUVVADA [DVD]1 22:55 22:57 18
ANAKAPALLE [AKP]1 23:11 23:12 33
TUNI [TUNI]1 23:51 23:52 97
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 00:30 00:32 151
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 01:27 01:28 201
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]2 02:03 02:05 243
ELURU [EE]2 02:40 02:42 291
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 04:00 04:10 350
NEW GUNTUR [NGNT]2 05:00 05:02 381
TENALI JN [TEL]2 05:42 05:43 406
CHIRALA [CLX]2 06:19 06:20 463
ONGOLE [OGL]2 07:04 07:05 513
NELLORE [NLR]2 08:32 08:33 629
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 09:18 09:20 667
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT]2 10:19 10:20 727
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 10:58 11:00 750
TIRUPATI [TPTY]2 11:35 Dest 760