Modify Search

TPTY DOUBLE DECK - 22707 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Mon, Thu, Sat 759 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 22:25 0 1
DUVVADA - DVD 22:55 22:57 18 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 23:09 23:10 34 1
TUNI - TUNI 23:49 23:50 97 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 00:28 00:30 151 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 01:19 01:20 201 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 02:03 02:05 243 2
ELURU - EE 02:38 02:40 291 2
Ad
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 03:55 04:05 350 2
NEW GUNTUR - NGNT 04:53 04:55 380 2
TENALI JN - TEL 05:42 05:43 405 2
CHIRALA - CLX 06:19 06:20 463 2
ONGOLE - OGL 07:04 07:05 512 2
NELLORE - NLR 08:32 08:33 628 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 09:18 09:20 666 2
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 10:19 10:20 726 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 10:58 11:00 750 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 11:35 Dest 759 2
Ad