VSKP TATA EXP - 20816 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Sun 864 Km

Train number 20816 is named as VSKP TATA EXP and travels 864km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 17:50 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 09:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 17:50 0 1
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 18:06 18:08 8 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 18:50 18:55 61 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 19:50 19:52 131 1
PALASA - PSA 20:50 20:52 203 1
SOMPETA - SPT 21:19 21:21 235 1
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 21:35 21:37 253 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 22:00 22:05 277 1
CHATRAPUR - CAP 22:20 22:21 299 1
BALUGAON - BALU 23:07 23:09 353 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 00:20 00:30 424 2
Advertisement
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 00:55 01:00 443 2
MANCHESWAR - MCS 01:10 01:12 450 2
CUTTACK - CTC 01:37 01:42 471 2
JAKHAPURA - JKPR 02:27 02:29 535 2
SUKINDA ROAD - SKND 02:40 02:42 542 2
HARICHANDANPUR - HCNR 03:44 03:46 608 2
KENDUJHARGARH - KDJR 04:40 04:45 658 2
NAYAGARH - NYG 05:27 05:28 690 2
BANSPANI - BSPX 06:04 06:05 714 2
DANGOAPOSI - DPS 07:00 07:01 747 2
CHAIBASA - CBSA 07:58 07:59 802 2
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 08:28 08:29 822 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 09:30 Dstn 864 2

FAQS

VSKP TATA EXP - 20816 covers 864 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP TATA EXP - 20816 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP TATA EXP - 20816 arrives at destination at 09:30.
VSKP TATA EXP - 20816 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement