VSKP-TATA DP DIWALI SPL [8190] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VSKP-TATA DP DIWALI SPL [8190] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-TATA DP DIWALI SPL8190VSKPTATASPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 Src 17:45 0
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 18:45 18:50 60
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 1 19:50 19:52 130
PALASA [PSA] 1 20:50 20:52 202
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 1 21:55 22:00 276
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 00:15 00:30 423
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 00:50 00:55 442
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 01:25 01:30 469
JAKHAPURA [JKPR] 2 02:30 02:32 529
SUKINDA ROAD [SKND] 2 02:47 02:49 537
HARICHANDANPUR [HCNR] 2 04:03 04:05 602
KENDUJHARGARH [KDJR] 2 05:00 05:05 652
NAYAGARH [NYG] 2 05:45 05:50 684
JAROLI [JRLI] 2 06:30 06:32 699
BANSPANI [BSPX] 2 06:49 06:51 708
DANGOAPOSI [DPS] 2 07:50 07:55 741
CHAIBASA [CBSA] 2 08:53 08:55 796
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 2 09:21 09:23 816
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 10:45 Dest 858
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.