VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Sun, Wed 2095 Km

Train number 12804 is named as VSKP SWRN J EXP and travels 2095km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 05:50 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 17:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 05:50 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 07:45 07:50 134 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 08:28 08:30 184 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 08:40 08:45 188 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 11:00 11:05 306 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 12:40 12:50 403 1
BINA JN - BINA 15:00 15:05 556 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 17:05 17:10 694 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 18:21 18:23 768 1
ITARSI JN - ET 18:50 19:00 786 1
Advertisement
BETUL - BZU 20:28 20:31 893 1
PANDHURNA - PAR 22:00 22:01 979 1
NAGPUR - NGP 23:20 23:25 1083 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 02:55 03:00 1294 2
WARANGAL - WL 06:27 06:32 1536 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 10:40 10:55 1745 2
ELURU - EE 11:38 11:40 1804 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 12:08 12:10 1852 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 12:53 12:55 1894 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 13:33 13:35 1945 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 17:30 Dstn 2095 2

FAQS

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804 covers 2095 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804 arrives at destination at 17:30.
VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement