VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Sun, Wed 2095 Km

Train number 12804 is named as VSKP SWRN J EXP and travels 2095km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 05:10 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 14:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 05:10 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 06:40 06:45 134 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 07:30 07:35 188 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 09:41 09:43 306 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 11:20 11:30 403 1
BINA JN - BINA 13:35 13:40 556 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 15:25 15:30 694 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 16:38 16:40 768 1
ITARSI JN - ET 17:10 17:20 786 1
Advertisement
BETUL - BZU 19:00 19:02 893 1
NAGPUR - NGP 21:50 21:55 1083 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 01:20 01:25 1294 2
WARANGAL - WL 04:30 04:35 1536 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 08:10 08:25 1745 2
ELURU - EE 09:13 09:15 1804 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 09:48 09:50 1852 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 10:33 10:35 1894 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 11:18 11:20 1945 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 14:15 Dstn 2095 2

FAQS

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804 covers 2095 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804 arrives at destination at 14:15.
VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement