VSKP SWRN J EXP [12804] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VSKP SWRN J EXP [12804] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP SWRN J EXP12804NZMVSKPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 05:50 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 07:51 07:56 133
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 1 08:31 08:33 183
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 08:45 08:50 187
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 10:59 11:04 305
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 12:35 12:45 402
BINA JN [BINA] 1 15:00 15:05 553
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 17:05 17:10 692
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 1 18:17 18:19 766
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 18:55 19:00 783
BETUL [BZU] 1 20:28 20:31 890
PANDHURNA [PAR] 1 22:00 22:01 977
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 23:15 23:25 1081
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 02:55 03:05 1292
WARANGAL [WL] 2 06:27 06:32 1534
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 11:05 11:25 1735
ELURU [EE] 2 12:10 12:12 1795
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 2 12:39 12:40 1843
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 13:36 13:38 1885
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 14:15 14:17 1935
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 17:30 Dest 2086
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.