VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS - 12783 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Sun 663 Km

Train number 12783 is named as VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS and travels 663km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 19:00 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 07:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 19:00 0 1
DUVVADA - DVD 19:35 19:37 18 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 19:47 19:48 34 1
TUNI - TUNI 20:19 20:20 97 1
ANNAVARAM - ANV 20:33 20:35 114 1
Advertisement
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 20:58 21:00 151 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 21:43 21:45 201 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 22:23 22:25 243 1
ELURU - EE 23:08 23:10 291 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 00:40 00:50 350 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 01:35 01:40 382 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 07:10 Dstn 663 2

FAQS

VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS - 12783 covers 663 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS - 12783 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS - 12783 arrives at destination at 07:10.
VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS - 12783 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement