VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS - 12783 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Sun 699 Km

Train number 12783 is named as VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS and travels 699km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 18:55 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 07:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 18:55 0 1
DUVVADA - DVD 19:25 19:27 18 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 19:39 19:40 34 1
TUNI - TUNI 20:19 20:20 97 1
ANNAVARAM - ANV 20:34 20:35 114 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 21:04 21:05 151 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 21:55 21:57 201 1
Advertisement
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 22:34 22:35 243 1
ELURU - EE 23:06 23:07 291 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 00:40 01:00 350 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 02:39 02:40 450 2
WARANGAL - WL 04:31 04:32 557 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 04:45 04:46 568 2
MAULA ALI - MLY 07:02 07:03 693 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 07:40 Dstn 699 2

FAQS

VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS - 12783 covers 699 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS - 12783 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS - 12783 arrives at destination at 07:40.
VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS - 12783 departs from source at 18:55.
Advertisement