VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS [12783] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS [12783] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS12783VSKPSCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 Src 18:55 0
DUVVADA [DVD] 1 19:25 19:27 17
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 1 19:39 19:40 33
TUNI [TUNI] 1 20:19 20:20 97
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 1 20:34 20:35 113
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 21:04 21:05 150
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 21:55 21:57 200
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 1 22:34 22:35 243
ELURU [EE] 1 23:06 23:07 290
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 01:15 01:30 350
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 02:39 02:40 446
WARANGAL [WL] 2 04:35 04:36 553
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 04:45 04:46 573
MAULA ALI [MLY] 2 07:14 07:15 707
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 07:40 Dest 713
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.