VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI - 12805 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 711 Km

Train number 12805 is named as VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI and travels 711km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 06:15 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 19:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 06:15 0 1
DUVVADA - DVD 06:45 06:46 18 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 06:58 06:59 34 1
ELAMANCHILI - YLM 07:14 07:15 57 1
TUNI - TUNI 07:42 07:43 97 1
ANNAVARAM - ANV 08:00 08:01 114 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 08:27 08:28 151 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 09:16 09:18 201 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 09:55 09:56 243 1
ELURU - EE 10:28 10:29 291 1
NUZVID - NZD 10:39 10:40 310 1
Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 12:00 12:05 350 1
TENALI JN - TEL 12:30 12:40 382 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 13:20 13:25 407 1
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 14:10 14:11 450 1
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 14:39 14:40 481 1
NADIKODE - NDKD 15:00 15:01 502 1
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 15:38 15:39 541 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 16:08 16:09 578 1
RAMANNAPET - RMNP 16:41 16:42 613 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 18:45 18:50 688 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 18:59 19:00 693 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 19:40 Dstn 711 1

FAQS

VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI - 12805 covers 711 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI - 12805 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI - 12805 arrives at destination at 19:40.
VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI - 12805 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement