7072 - VSKP-SC SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7072 known as VSKP-SC SPL runs from VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 664 km distance

VSKP-SC SPL [7072] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-SC SPLVSKPSCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 Src 18:55 0
DUVVADA [DVD]1 19:30 19:32 17
ANAKAPALLE [AKP]1 19:44 19:45 33
TUNI [TUNI]1 20:24 20:26 97
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 21:06 21:08 150
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 21:57 21:59 200
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]1 22:36 22:38 243
ELURU [EE]1 23:10 23:12 290
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 01:30 01:35 350
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 02:30 02:35 383
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]2 03:13 03:15 425
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]2 03:40 03:41 457
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]2 04:35 04:36 516
NALGONDA [NLDA]2 05:05 05:06 555
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 08:50 Dest 664