67296 - VSKP-TUNI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67296 known as VSKP-TUNI PASS runs from VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] to TUNI [TUNI] covering 97 km distance

VSKP-TUNI PASS [67296] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-TUNI PASSVSKPTUNIMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 Src 18:20 0
MARRI PALEM HALT [MIPM]1 18:31 18:32 5
DUVVADA [DVD]1 18:54 18:55 18
ANAKAPALLE [AKP]1 18:59 19:00 33
KASIMKOTA [KSK]1 19:14 19:15 39
NARASINGAPALLI [NASP]1 19:27 19:28 50
ELAMANCHILI [YLM]1 19:35 19:36 57
REGUPALEM [REG]1 19:45 19:46 66
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP]1 19:54 19:55 75
GULLIPADU [GLU]1 20:05 20:06 86
TUNI [TUNI]1 20:17 Dest 97