67296 - VSKP-TUNI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67296 known as VSKP-TUNI PASS runs from VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] to RAJAMUNDRY [RJY] covering 201 km distance

VSKP-TUNI PASS [67296] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-TUNI PASSVSKPRJYMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 Src 18:20 0
MARRI PALEM HALT [MIPM]1 18:31 18:32 5
DUVVADA [DVD]1 18:54 18:55 18
ANAKAPALLE [AKP]1 18:59 19:00 33
KASIMKOTA [KSK]1 19:14 19:15 39
NARASINGAPALLI [NASP]1 19:27 19:28 50
ELAMANCHILI [YLM]1 19:35 19:36 57
REGUPALEM [REG]1 19:45 19:46 66
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP]1 19:54 19:55 75
GULLIPADU [GLU]1 20:05 20:06 86
TUNI [TUNI]1 20:29 20:30 97
HAMSAVARAM [HVM]1 20:38 20:39 105
TIMMAPURAM [TMPM]1 20:44 20:45 108
ANNAVARAM [ANV]1 21:14 21:15 114
RAVIKAMPADU [RVD]1 21:23 21:24 121
DURGADA GATE [DGDG]1 21:29 21:30 124
GOLLAPROLU [GLP]1 21:39 21:40 133
PITHAPURAM [PAP]1 21:48 21:49 139
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 22:09 22:10 151
MEDAPADU [MPU]1 22:18 22:19 160
BIKKAVOLU [BVL]1 22:25 22:26 168
BALABHADRAPURAM [BBPM]1 22:31 22:32 171
ANAPARTI [APT]1 22:37 22:38 177
DWARAPUDI [DWP]1 22:43 22:44 181
KADIYAN [KYM]1 22:53 22:54 191
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 23:25 Dest 201