VSKP-R PASSENGER - 58528 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)RAIPUR JN (R)
Daily 528 Km

Train number 58528 is named as VSKP-R PASSENGER and travels 528km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 02:55 and reaches station RAIPUR JN at 19:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 02:55 0 1
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM 03:06 03:07 5 1
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 03:13 03:15 8 1
SIMHACHALAM NORTH - SCMN 03:18 03:19 9 1
PENDURTI - PDT 03:26 03:28 17 1
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 03:37 03:39 26 1
KANTAKAPALLE - KPL 03:47 03:49 34 1
ALAMANDA - ALM 03:56 03:58 43 1
KORUKONDA - KUK 04:04 04:06 50 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 04:20 04:35 61 1
GOTLAM - GTLM 04:44 04:46 66 1
GARUDUBILLI - GRBL 04:52 04:54 72 1
GAJAPATINAGARAM - GPI 05:05 05:07 83 1
KOMATI PALLI - KMX 05:15 05:17 92 1
DONKINAVALASA - DNV 05:28 05:30 102 1
BOBBILI - VBL 05:45 05:50 114 1
SITANAGARAM - SNM 06:00 06:02 125 1
NARSIPURAM HALT - NSX 06:09 06:10 134 1
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 06:20 06:25 138 1
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT 06:28 06:30 140 1
GUMADA - GMDA 06:44 06:46 152 1
KUNERU - KNRT 06:55 06:57 161 1
JIMIDIPETA - JMPT 07:08 07:10 170 1
LADDA - LDX 07:30 07:32 177 1
RAYAGADA - RGDA 08:35 08:45 185 1
SINGAPURAM ROAD - SPRD 08:58 09:00 194 1
THERUBALI - THV 09:10 09:12 203 1
Advertisement
BISSAMCUTTACK - BMCK 09:33 09:35 222 1
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 09:50 09:55 239 1
DOIKALLU - DKLU 10:05 10:07 252 1
AMBODALA - AMB 10:20 10:25 264 1
LANJIGARH ROAD - LJR 10:43 10:45 277 1
NORIA ROAD - NRLR 11:02 11:07 289 1
RUPRA ROAD - RPRD 11:18 11:23 295 1
KANDEL ROAD - KDLR 11:30 11:32 303 1
KESINGA - KSNG 11:53 11:58 311 1
TITLAGARH - TIG 12:50 13:00 324 1
RAHEN BATA - RNBT 13:10 13:12 332 1
MURIBAHAL - MRBL 13:22 13:24 343 1
KANTABANJI - KBJ 13:40 13:50 358 1
TUREKALA ROAD - TRKR 14:02 14:04 372 1
HARISHANKER RD - HSK 14:15 14:20 381 1
LAKHNA - LKNA 14:30 14:32 397 1
NAWAPARA ROAD - NPD 14:45 14:47 410 1
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR 15:00 15:05 422 1
KOMAKHAN - KMK 15:20 15:22 432 1
BAGBAHRA - BGBR 15:35 15:40 443 1
BHIMKHOJ - BMKJ 15:53 15:55 454 1
ARAND - ARN 16:13 16:15 465 1
MAHASAMUND - MSMD 16:30 16:35 474 1
BELSONDA - BLSN 17:10 17:12 482 1
ARANG MAHANADI - ANMD 18:00 18:02 491 1
LAKHOLI - LAE 18:43 18:45 498 1
MANDIR HASAUD - MNDH 18:56 18:58 510 1
RAIPUR R V BLOCK HUT - RVH 19:13 19:15 525 1
RAIPUR JN - R 19:30 Dest 528 1

FAQS

VSKP-R PASSENGER - 58528 covers 528 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-R PASSENGER - 58528 passes through 56 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-R PASSENGER - 58528 arrives at destination at 19:30.
VSKP-R PASSENGER - 58528 departs from source at 02:55.
Advertisement