VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP - 18567 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Thu 1587 Km

Train number 18567 is named as VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP and travels 1587km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 08:20 and reaches station KOLLAM JN at 15:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 08:20 0 1
DUVVADA - DVD 08:50 08:52 18 1
ELAMANCHILI - YLM 09:19 09:20 57 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 10:25 10:26 151 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 11:15 11:17 201 1
ELURU - EE 12:27 12:28 291 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 14:05 14:15 350 1
TENALI JN - TEL 14:39 14:40 382 1
BAPATLA - BPP 15:29 15:30 424 1
ONGOLE - OGL 15:59 16:00 489 1
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 16:29 16:30 517 1
NELLORE - NLR 17:54 17:55 605 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 19:38 19:40 643 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 21:45 21:50 726 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 23:53 23:58 859 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 01:23 01:25 943 2
Advertisement
SALEM JN - SA 02:57 03:00 1063 2
ERODE JN - ED 03:55 04:00 1125 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 04:43 04:45 1175 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 05:46 05:50 1226 2
PALAKKAD - PGT 07:17 07:20 1280 2
THRISUR - TCR 09:07 09:10 1357 2
ALUVA - AWY 09:58 10:00 1412 2
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 10:30 10:35 1429 2
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 11:47 11:50 1491 2
CHANGANASERI - CGY 12:09 12:10 1509 2
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 12:19 12:20 1517 2
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 12:28 12:30 1526 2
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 12:44 12:45 1538 2
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 13:13 13:15 1546 2
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY 13:34 13:35 1560 2
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT 13:44 13:45 1567 2
KOLLAM JN - QLN 15:00 Dstn 1587 2

FAQS

VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP - 18567 covers 1587 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP - 18567 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP - 18567 arrives at destination at 15:00.
VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP - 18567 departs from source at 08:20.
Advertisement