VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP [18567] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP [18567] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP18567VSKPQLNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 Src 08:20 0
DUVVADA [DVD] 1 08:50 08:52 17
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 1 09:19 09:20 57
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 10:24 10:26 150
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 11:20 11:22 200
ELURU [EE] 1 12:27 12:28 290
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 14:50 15:10 350
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 15:36 15:38 381
BAPATLA [BPP] 1 16:10 16:12 424
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 17:06 17:08 488
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 1 17:24 17:25 516
NELLORE [NLR] 1 18:56 18:58 604
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 20:28 20:30 643
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 21:55 22:05 726
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 00:18 00:20 852
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 01:45 01:50 936
SALEM JN [SA] 2 03:17 03:20 1056
ERODE JN [ED] 2 04:30 04:35 1119
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 05:18 05:20 1169
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 06:25 06:30 1219
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 07:45 07:50 1273
THRISUR [TCR] 2 09:02 09:05 1349
ALUVA [AWY] 2 09:54 09:56 1403
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 2 10:35 10:40 1420
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 2 11:37 11:40 1483
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 2 11:57 11:58 1501
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 2 12:08 12:09 1509
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 2 12:18 12:20 1518
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 2 12:29 12:30 1530
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 2 12:38 12:40 1538
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 2 12:51 12:52 1552
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 2 13:01 13:02 1559
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 2 14:40 Dest 1579
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.