VSKP - PSA PASS - 58532 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)PALASA (PSA)
Daily 203 Km

Train number 58532 is named as VSKP - PSA PASS and travels 203km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 18:35 and reaches station PALASA at 23:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 18:35 0 1
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM 18:46 18:47 5 1
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 18:53 18:55 8 1
SIMHACHALAM NORTH - SCMN 18:58 18:59 9 1
PENDURTI - PDT 19:06 19:07 17 1
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 19:16 19:17 26 1
KANTAKAPALLE - KPL 19:25 19:26 34 1
ALAMANDA - ALM 19:33 19:34 43 1
KORUKONDA - KUK 19:40 19:41 50 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 19:58 20:03 61 1
NELLIMARIA - NML 20:15 20:16 73 1
GARIVIDI - GVI 20:26 20:27 85 1
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP 20:34 20:35 91 1
Advertisement
BATUVA - BTVA 20:40 20:41 96 1
SIGADAM - SGDM 20:49 20:50 105 1
PONDURU - PDU 20:59 21:00 115 1
DUSI - DUSI 21:08 21:09 124 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 21:17 21:22 130 1
URLAM - ULM 21:31 21:32 140 1
TILARU - TIU 21:41 21:42 150 1
HRSCHNDRAPURAM - HCM 21:48 21:49 155 1
KOTABOMMALI - KBM 21:58 21:59 163 1
DINDU G PURAM H - DGB 22:06 22:07 171 1
NAUPADA JN - NWP 22:15 22:16 177 1
ROUTHPURAM HALT - RMZ 22:23 22:24 184 1
PUNDI - PUN 22:32 22:33 191 1
PALASA - PSA 23:30 Dest 203 1

FAQS

VSKP - PSA PASS - 58532 covers 203 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP - PSA PASS - 58532 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP - PSA PASS - 58532 arrives at destination at 23:30.
VSKP - PSA PASS - 58532 departs from source at 18:35.
Advertisement