VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP [22810] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP [22810] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP22810VSKPPRDPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 Src 23:50 0
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 00:45 00:50 60
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 2 01:15 01:17 91
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 2 01:47 01:49 130
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 2 02:21 02:23 177
PALASA [PSA] 2 02:55 02:57 202
SOMPETA [SPT] 2 03:20 03:22 234
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 2 03:36 03:38 252
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 03:58 04:03 276
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 2 04:18 04:20 298
BALUGAON [BALU] 2 05:03 05:05 352
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 06:15 06:20 423
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 06:45 06:50 442
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 2 07:00 07:02 448
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 07:25 07:45 469
RAHAMA [RHMA] 2 08:28 08:30 529
PARADIP [PRDP] 2 09:05 Dest 552
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.