VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP - 22810 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)PARADEEP (PRDP)
Sun 554 Km

Train number 22810 is named as VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP and travels 554km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 23:50 and reaches station PARADEEP at 09:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 23:50 0 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 00:45 00:50 61 2
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP 01:15 01:17 92 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 01:49 01:51 131 2
NAUPADA JN - NWP 02:25 02:27 178 2
PALASA - PSA 02:55 02:57 203 2
SOMPETA - SPT 03:24 03:26 235 2
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 03:40 03:42 253 2
Advertisement
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 04:02 04:07 277 2
CHATRAPUR - CAP 04:22 04:24 299 2
BALUGAN - BALU 05:10 05:12 353 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 06:20 06:35 424 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 07:00 07:05 443 2
MANCHESWAR - MCS 07:16 07:17 450 2
CUTTACK - CTC 07:40 07:55 471 2
RAHAMA - RHMA 08:41 08:43 531 2
PARADEEP - PRDP 09:10 Dstn 554 2

FAQS

VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP - 22810 covers 554 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP - 22810 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP - 22810 arrives at destination at 09:10.
VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP - 22810 departs from source at 23:50.
Advertisement