VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI - 12803 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Mon, Fri 2100 Km

Train number 12803 is named as VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI and travels 2100km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 08:20 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 17:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 08:20 0 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 10:18 10:20 151 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 10:58 11:00 201 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 11:48 11:50 243 1
ELURU - EE 12:23 12:25 291 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 14:05 14:20 350 1
WARANGAL - WL 17:10 17:15 557 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 21:10 21:15 800 1
NAGPUR - NGP 00:20 00:25 1011 2
Advertisement
BETUL - BZU 02:50 02:52 1201 2
ITARSI JN - ET 05:00 05:05 1308 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 05:23 05:25 1326 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 06:45 06:50 1406 2
BINA JN - BINA 08:45 08:50 1545 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 10:50 11:00 1697 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 12:18 12:20 1795 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 14:40 14:45 1913 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 15:30 15:35 1967 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 17:50 Dest 2100 2

FAQS

VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI - 12803 covers 2100 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI - 12803 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI - 12803 arrives at destination at 17:50.
VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI - 12803 departs from source at 08:20.
Advertisement