VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI - 12803 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Mon, Fri 2100 Km

Train number 12803 is named as VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI and travels 2100km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 08:20 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 17:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 08:20 0 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 10:25 10:26 151 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 11:15 11:17 201 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 11:54 11:55 243 1
ELURU - EE 12:27 12:28 291 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 14:15 14:25 350 1
WARANGAL - WL 17:30 17:35 557 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 21:10 21:15 800 1
NAGPUR - NGP 00:25 00:30 1011 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 01:47 01:48 1115 2
Advertisement
BETUL - BZU 03:02 03:03 1201 2
ITARSI JN - ET 04:40 04:45 1308 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 05:03 05:05 1326 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 06:25 06:30 1406 2
BINA JN - BINA 08:20 08:25 1545 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 10:28 10:38 1697 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 11:52 11:57 1795 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 13:45 13:50 1913 2
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 14:00 14:02 1917 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 14:40 14:45 1967 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 17:10 Dstn 2100 2

FAQS

VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI - 12803 covers 2100 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI - 12803 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI - 12803 arrives at destination at 17:10.
VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI - 12803 departs from source at 08:20.
Advertisement