VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI [12803] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI [12803] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI12803VSKPNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 Src 08:20 0
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 10:25 10:26 150
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 11:20 11:22 200
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 1 11:54 11:55 243
ELURU [EE] 1 12:27 12:28 290
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 14:15 14:35 350
WARANGAL [WL] 1 17:30 17:35 553
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 1 21:15 21:25 796
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 00:20 00:30 1007
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 01:47 01:48 1111
BETUL [BZU] 2 03:02 03:03 1197
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 04:40 04:45 1304
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 2 05:03 05:05 1322
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 06:25 06:30 1396
BINA JN [BINA] 2 08:20 08:25 1534
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 10:28 10:38 1685
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 11:52 11:57 1782
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 14:00 14:05 1901
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 2 14:13 14:15 1905
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 14:55 15:00 1955
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 17:10 Dest 2088
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.