VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. - 12807 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Sun, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat 1919 Km

Train number 12807 is named as VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. and travels 1919km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 06:25 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 16:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 06:25 0 1
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 06:41 06:43 8 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 07:25 07:30 61 1
BOBBILI - VBL 08:18 08:20 115 1
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 08:42 08:44 139 1
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT 08:48 08:50 140 1
RAYAGADA - RGDA 09:40 09:45 185 1
SINGAPURAM ROAD - SPRD 10:00 10:02 195 1
THERUBALI - THV 10:12 10:14 204 1
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 10:50 10:52 239 1
AMBODALA - AMB 11:13 11:15 264 1
NORIA ROAD - NRLR 11:36 11:38 289 1
RUPRA ROAD - RPRD 11:48 11:50 296 1
KESINGA - KSNG 12:06 12:08 312 1
TITLAGARH - TIG 12:25 12:35 325 1
KANTABANJI - KBJ 13:05 13:15 358 1
HARISHANKER RD - HSK 13:35 13:37 382 1
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR 14:10 14:12 423 1
BAGBAHRA - BGBR 14:30 14:32 443 1
MAHASAMUND - MSMD 15:05 15:07 474 1
Advertisement
RAIPUR JN - R 16:45 17:05 528 1
DURG - DURG 18:00 18:05 565 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 18:27 18:32 595 1
DONGARGARH - DGG 18:48 18:50 627 1
GONDIA JN - G 20:07 20:12 700 1
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 20:47 20:48 750 1
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 21:04 21:06 768 1
NAGPUR - NGP 22:25 22:50 830 1
MULTAI - MTY 00:45 00:47 974 2
BETUL - BZU 01:07 01:10 1020 2
ITARSI JN - ET 03:45 03:55 1127 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 05:55 06:00 1225 2
BINA JN - BINA 08:05 08:10 1363 2
LALITPUR - LAR 08:55 08:57 1426 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 10:18 10:28 1516 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 11:37 11:42 1613 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 13:25 13:30 1732 2
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 13:40 13:42 1735 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 14:20 14:22 1785 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 16:08 16:10 1898 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 16:45 Dstn 1919 2

FAQS

VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. - 12807 covers 1919 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. - 12807 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. - 12807 arrives at destination at 16:45.
VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. - 12807 departs from source at 06:25.
Advertisement