VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP [12807] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP [12807] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP12807VSKPNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 Src 06:25 0
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 1 06:41 06:43 7
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 07:25 07:30 60
BOBBILI [VBL] 1 08:15 08:20 114
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 1 08:41 08:43 138
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 1 08:47 08:49 139
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 1 09:30 09:40 184
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 1 09:51 09:53 194
THERUBALI [THV] 1 10:03 10:05 203
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 1 10:50 10:52 238
AMBODALA [AMB] 1 11:13 11:15 263
NORLA ROAD [NRLR] 1 11:36 11:38 288
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD] 1 11:48 11:50 295
KESINGA [KSNG] 1 12:05 12:07 311
TITLAGARH [TIG] 1 12:30 12:40 324
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 1 13:10 13:20 357
HARISHANKER RD [HSK] 1 13:38 13:40 381
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 1 14:05 14:07 422
BAGBAHRA [BGBR] 1 14:35 14:37 442
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 1 14:55 14:57 473
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 16:40 17:00 527
DURG [DURG] 1 17:55 18:00 562
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 1 18:21 18:26 591
DONGARGARH [DGG] 1 18:48 18:50 623
GONDIA JN [G] 1 20:00 20:05 696
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 1 20:38 20:40 746
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 1 20:58 21:00 764
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 22:25 22:50 826
MULTAI [MTY] 2 00:45 00:47 970
BETUL [BZU] 2 01:07 01:10 1016
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 03:45 03:50 1123
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 05:55 06:00 1214
BINA JN [BINA] 2 08:05 08:10 1353
LALITPUR [LAR] 2 09:03 09:04 1415
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 10:18 10:28 1504
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 11:37 11:42 1601
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 13:39 13:44 1720
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 2 13:52 13:54 1723
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 14:32 14:35 1773
FARIDABAD [FDB] 2 16:13 16:15 1886
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 16:45 Dest 1907
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.