VSKP-NANDED EXP - 20811 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)NANDED (NED)
Tue, Wed, Sat 968 Km

Train number 20811 is named as VSKP-NANDED EXP and travels 968km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 20:45 and reaches station NANDED at 14:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 20:45 0 1
DUVVADA - DVD 21:17 21:19 18 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 23:38 23:40 201 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 00:15 00:17 243 2
ELURU - EE 01:00 01:02 291 2
RAYANAPAD - RYP 02:35 02:40 358 2
Advertisement
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 06:00 06:02 565 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 09:00 09:20 696 2
KAMAREDDI - KMC 10:55 10:57 805 2
NIZAMABAD - NZB 11:48 11:50 857 2
BASAR - BSX 12:18 12:20 886 2
MUDKHED - MUE 13:35 13:37 945 2
NANDED - NED 14:20 Dstn 968 2

FAQS

VSKP-NANDED EXP - 20811 covers 968 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-NANDED EXP - 20811 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-NANDED EXP - 20811 arrives at destination at 14:20.
VSKP-NANDED EXP - 20811 departs from source at 20:45.
Advertisement