VSKP-NANDED EXP - 20811 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)NANDED (NED)
Tue, Wed, Sat 968 Km

Train number 20811 is named as VSKP-NANDED EXP and travels 968km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 20:00 and reaches station NANDED at 13:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 20:00 0 1
DUVVADA - DVD 20:28 20:30 18 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 22:28 22:30 201 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 23:07 23:09 243 1
ELURU - EE 23:38 23:40 291 1
RAYANAPAD - RYP 01:20 01:25 358 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 04:38 04:40 565 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 07:35 07:55 696 2
KAMAREDDI - KMC 09:49 09:50 805 2
NIZAMABAD - NZB 10:48 10:50 857 2
BASAR - BSX 11:23 11:25 886 2
MUDKHED - MUE 12:48 12:50 945 2
NANDED - NED 13:45 Dstn 968 2

FAQS

VSKP-NANDED EXP - 20811 covers 968 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-NANDED EXP - 20811 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-NANDED EXP - 20811 arrives at destination at 13:45.
VSKP-NANDED EXP - 20811 departs from source at 20:00.