57230 - VSKP-MTM PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57230 known as VSKP-MTM PASS runs from VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] to MACHELIPATNAM [MTM] covering 372 km distance

VSKP-MTM PASS [57230] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-MTM PASSVSKPMTMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 Src 20:15 0
MARRI PALEM HALT [MIPM]1 20:26 20:27 5
DUVVADA [DVD]1 20:54 20:55 18
ANAKAPALLE [AKP]1 20:59 21:01 33
ELAMANCHILI [YLM]1 21:19 21:20 57
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP]1 21:34 21:35 75
TUNI [TUNI]1 21:49 21:50 97
ANNAVARAM [ANV]1 22:01 22:02 114
GOLLAPROLU [GLP]1 22:14 22:15 133
PITHAPURAM [PAP]1 22:19 22:20 139
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 22:29 22:30 151
ANAPARTI [APT]1 22:49 22:50 177
DWARAPUDI [DWP]1 23:04 23:05 181
KADIYAN [KYM]1 23:19 23:20 191
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 23:30 23:32 201
GODAVARI [GVN]1 23:58 23:59 204
KOVVUR [KVR]2 00:14 00:15 208
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]2 00:44 00:45 223
KALDHARI [KLDI]2 01:59 02:00 231
TANUKU [TNKU]2 02:09 02:10 240
ATTILI [AL]2 02:19 02:20 251
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM]2 03:00 03:10 270
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT]2 03:19 03:20 271
UNDI [UNDI]2 03:29 03:30 278
AKIVIDU [AKVD]2 03:39 03:40 289
KAIKOLUR [KKLR]2 03:59 04:00 306
MANDAVALLI [MDVL]2 04:19 04:20 313
PUTLACHERUVU [PCU]2 04:29 04:30 319
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]2 06:39 06:40 335
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL]2 06:59 07:00 346
KAVUTARAM [KVM]2 07:04 07:05 349
VADLAMANNADU [VMD]2 07:11 07:12 354
PEDANA [PAV]2 07:38 07:39 361
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU]2 07:47 07:48 367
MACHELIPATNAM [MTM]2 08:10 Dest 372